EOC Tour '2014 - 10-15 april 2014sáb 19-04-2014 18:59
Results - E5 - Longa - Maratecacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (1)2,9 km 70 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1820Katya Guseva04[1511] Individual RUS46:00
 
 
 
H12 (4)3,6 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1713Jan Gobec02[6625] Vihor30:00
2703Jonas Deubel03[6690] NF Wien39:51
3874Raphael Gisi02[1914] Individual SUI53:54
 
707Pavel Vlassov02[6648] Ramblersmp
 
 
 
H14 (14)6,3 km 150 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1849Fabian Aebersold00[6549] ol.biel.seeland43:13
2858Janis Hutzli02[6665] Regio45:23
3702Joergen Deubel01[6690] NF Wien1:20:31
4714Jura Kukec01[6625] Vihor1:51:59
 
816Tomás Moscatel01[094] CPOCdnf
814Tiago Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
871Nils Wildhaber00[6938] OLG Köllikendns
813Tiago Elias01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
785Hugo Glórias00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
781Diogo Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
772André Ferreira00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
804Pedro Neves01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
803Pedro Moniz00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
791João Rodrigues02[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D14 (13)3,6 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1872Nora Aegler01[6788] IG Bloch26:31
2794Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC48:44
3769Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC55:20
4806Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC58:09
5798Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:00:51
 
788Joana Rodrigues01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
800Matilde Costa00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
812Teresa Gomes01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
790Joana Lourenço Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
778Cristiana Silva00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
771Ana Sousa01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
789Joana Filipa Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
787Joana Branco01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
H16 (2)7,3 km 195 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1889Timon Aegler99[6788] IG Bloch1:27:52
 
792João Viana99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D16 (5)6,3 km 150 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1779Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC1:01:22
 
807Raquel Reis99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
808Rita Raimundo98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
776Beatriz Margarido98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
799Mariana Jorge98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
H18 (1)6,3 km 180 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
815Tiago Oliveira97[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D18 (1)7,3 km 195 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
754Caoimhe O'Boyle97[7220] CNOCmp
 
 
 
H21A (12)10,8 km 310 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1746Nick Barrable74[6575] SLOW1:01:39
2736Vesa Mäkinen81[6976] AngA1:01:41
3721Petr Zverina82[6680] LPU1:05:35
4765Snorre Hansen79[7242] Byåsen IL1:30:09
5914Johannes Ridefelt97[7262] OK Linné2:43:03
 
908Sigbjørn Ytrehus[7259] NTNUIdnf
821Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSdns
719Roman Zbranek[7258] EOC 2016dns
810Rui Ferreira81[070] COCdns
720Tomas Navratil[7258] EOC 2016dns
784Henrique Silva94[1564] Individual PORdns
782Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
D21A (6)6,3 km 180 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1751Sarah-Jane Gaffney84[6575] SLOW57:01
2905Ida Tiltnes[7259] NTNUI57:50
3886Simone Niggli78[6586] ULU'S Reis1:06:07
4826Rocio Alarcon Quesada79[2911] Selección Andaluza1:14:06
5760Hanne Vefsnmo87[7242] Byåsen IL1:18:26
 
786Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H21B (7)7,3 km 195 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1731Juho Markku91[1835] Individual FIN57:53
2742David Dorling72[6654] DFOK1:15:49
3701Dirk Deubel72[6690] NF Wien1:28:39
4922Monica SérgioCOALA13:30:54
 
712Ivica Bertol82[6625] Vihordns
716David Ales[7258] EOC 2016dns
802Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D21B (1)6,3 km 150 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
770Ana Salgado93[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H35 (5)10,8 km 310 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1704Ivaylo Ivanov71[7084] BEGUN1:03:22
2825Ramon García-catalan67[2250] Colmenar1:47:52
 
715Tomislav Varnica78[6625] Vihordns
878Roland Ludwig75[6665] Regiodns
828Tarmo Kuub78[1865] Individual ESTdns
 
 
 
D35 (2)6,3 km 180 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1818Arisha Trofimchik77[1511] Individual RUS1:12:50
2823Ana Belen Pérez74[2250] Colmenar1:36:57
 
 
 
H40 (9)10,8 km 310 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1819Ilya Gusev70[1511] Individual RUS1:06:29
2884Schmid Kurt72[5247] Swiss O Tours1:11:45
3757Guntars Mankus69[7236] Saldus OK1:34:30
4902Leonhard Oesch74[7252] OLG BERN1:40:35
5709Boris Kukec71[6625] Vihor2:11:06
6940Carlos LoboCOALA2:14:21
 
710Damir Gobec72[6625] Vihordns
734Mika Ilomaki71[7152] Kooveedns
824Antonio Hernandez73[5316] FrontelaOdns
 
 
 
D40 (5)6,3 km 180 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1752Sheralee Bailey70[6654] DFOK58:37
2870Nathalie Berlinger71[6665] Regio59:28
3885Schmid Susanne70[5247] Swiss O Tours1:17:15
 
738Karin Vogl70[6617] SVMmp
711Ivana Gobec73[6625] Vihordns
 
 
 
H45 (8)8,9 km 280 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1841Christoph Hutzli66[6665] Regio57:27
2705Plamen Ivanov66[7084] BEGUN1:08:49
3893Wälti André65[5247] Swiss O Tours1:09:39
4867Mark Aegler65[6788] IG Bloch1:13:53
5793José Silva65[090] ADFA1:48:44
6739Roland Vogl68[6617] SVM2:21:05
 
860Kilian Imhof68[6665] Regiomp
795Manuel Antunes68[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D45 (5)6,4 km 245 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1852Liselote Freuler66[6586] ULU'S Reis48:01
2854Gaby Aebersold65[6549] ol.biel.seeland51:22
3894Wälti Petra69[5247] Swiss O Tours59:00
4887Susanne Aegler66[6788] IG Bloch1:12:14
5875Regine Imhof67[6665] Regio1:26:19
 
 
 
H50 (12)8,9 km 280 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1840Christian Aebersold62[6549] ol.biel.seeland56:07
2796Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada1:06:40
3833Andreas Grote64[6513] OLC SKOG1:09:17
4741Charles Bromley Gardner60[6575] SLOW1:21:23
5747Pete Huzan64[6575] SLOW1:27:22
6718Novotný Miroslav59[6680] LPU1:37:31
 
888Thomas Gisi63[1914] Individual SUImp
761Jan Arild Johnsen62[1621] Individual NORdnf
755sdfsd61[1761] Individual IRLdns
911Stephen Gilmore61[1816] Individual GBRdns
880Russi Nicolas60[1914] Individual SUIdns
842Christoph Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Köllikendns
 
 
 
D50 (4)6,5 km 180 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1900Wyss Andrea61[6519] OLT SLOCH1:04:40
2895Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours1:06:11
3775Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:30:06
 
844Dorothea Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Köllikendns
 
 
 
H55 (16)6,4 km 245 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1749Roger Coombs57[6666] MAROC43:55
2743Ian Ditchfield56[6575] SLOW43:57
3744James Crawford55[6838] GO45:48
4891Ulu Aeschlimann59[6586] ULU'S Reis46:00
5843Daniel Stutz59[6572] Fan Club Hubmann46:21
6725Erik Bobach58[6574] SilkeborgOK46:27
7850Fabio Würmli55[6572] Fan Club Hubmann55:58
8837Beat Spalinger58[6586] ULU'S Reis58:35
9745Mike Capper55[6537] LimCo1:08:09
10827Santiago G.Pérez Martin59[1851] Individual ESP1:14:06
11856Graber Konrad58[6519] OLT SLOCH1:23:34
 
999fritz aebidns
763Per Kristian Ekeberg56[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
774António Matias57[022] CLACdns
733Kari Pajunen58[1835] Individual FINdns
730Jouni Markku59[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
D55 (6)5,2 km 160 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1740Carol Edwards57[6758] TVOC48:33
2753Trish Coombs57[6666] MAROC51:24
3904Bozhko Tetyana57[1453] Individual UKR1:13:31
4717Novotná Jiyina56[6680] LPU1:33:32
5723Dorthe Hansen59[6574] SilkeborgOK1:37:58
 
758Berit Danielsen59[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
H60 (8)6,4 km 245 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1764Sigurd Dæhli53[1621] Individual NOR41:18
2817Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC53:29
3907Arne Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving57:26
4846Edwin Leisibach51[6539] OLG Kakowa59:23
5756Giovanni Visetti54[1746] Individual ITA1:01:41
6909Torbjørn Nørbech[7260] Ringerike o-lag1:10:05
7864Marco Bonafini51[6655] SLOW Bern1:18:31
 
726Helge Søgaard Jensen50[6689] Hanebuen OKmp
 
 
 
D60 (12)4,0 km 130 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1869Monika Bonafini53[6655] SLOW Bern34:06
2762Lis Dæhli54[1621] Individual NOR39:57
3910Live Ytrehus[7260] Ringerike o-lag40:00
4724Elizabeth Borchorst50[6689] Hanebuen OK45:00
5865Margrith Hofer54[6540] OLG Breitsee49:12
6832Ulla Engelby54[7044] Pan-Kristianstad51:33
7899Wyder Rita51[6649] OLG Thun52:16
8906Inger Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving52:23
9777Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri55:04
10879Rosmarie Zingg52[6586] ULU'S Reis1:05:59
11877Rita Baumann50[6652] CORBUS1:06:09
 
797Maria São João53[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
H65 (17)6,5 km 180 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1903Bozhko Mykola49[1453] Individual UKR47:26
2901Wyss Franz48[5247] Swiss O Tours51:31
3809Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri52:27
4897Willi Streuli47[6572] Fan Club Hubmann53:02
5876Res Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis56:01
6729Heikki Kyyrönen46[7240] KS56:37
7853Fritz Zingg49[6586] ULU'S Reis57:47
8829Leif Sandgren47[7045] Frota OK58:16
9862Kurt Moosberger47[6667] Zug1:00:38
10898Wyder Gregor47[6649] OLG Thun1:01:10
11851Fred Laederach46[6586] ULU'S Reis1:06:17
12748Philip Gristwood49[7222] Mole Valley OC1:06:32
13890Ueli Hauswirth47[6586] ULU'S Reis1:06:40
14848Errol Pittet46[6540] OLG Breitsee1:10:53
15868Max Weishaupt47[6586] ULU'S Reis1:15:28
16857Hansjörg Herzog47[6532] OLG Schaffhausen1:29:35
17708Vladimir Gavrilov48[6648] Ramblers1:30:12
 
 
 
D65 (5)4,0 km 130 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1866Maria Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis35:07
2838Bieri Ruth47[6519] OLT SLOCH54:56
3855Gerda Moosberger46[6667] Zug1:36:40
 
834Annemarie Eglin45[6652] CORBUSdns
706Lina Gavrilova46[6648] Ramblersdns
 
 
 
H70 (11)5,2 km 160 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1722Arne Grøndahl43[6929] Søllerød43:19
2845Edi Baumgartner44[6586] ULU'S Reis46:26
3831Raimo Salminen41[7044] Pan-Kristianstad51:56
4847Ernst Baumann43[6652] CORBUS52:25
5896Wehrli Werner40[5247] Swiss O Tours57:34
6881Santschi Max42[5247] Swiss O Tours59:47
7836Baumann Edi43[5247] Swiss O Tours1:00:05
8873Peter Eglin42[6652] CORBUS1:02:21
9839Bieri Walter43[6519] OLT SLOCH1:02:50
10728Knud Erik Thomsen44[6675] Svok1:12:09
 
861Kurt Huber44[1914] Individual SUImp
 
 
 
D70 (4)3,6 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1767Torid Kvaal42[6823] Freidig40:14
2750Ruth Rhodes42[6575] SLOW1:02:11
 
766Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen44[7208] Lardal O-lagmp
735Paula Kyyrönen44[7240] KSdns
 
 
 
H75 (5)5,2 km 160 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1830Peo Bengtsson33[7044] Pan-Kristianstad59:16
2727Herluf Jensen39[6675] Svok1:15:03
3835Arthur Guebeli36[6586] ULU'S Reis1:22:32
 
759Gunnar Osterbø39[6823] Freidigmp
863Luginbühl Heinz38[6671] ANCOmp
 
 
 
D75 (1)3,6 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
892Vroni Guebeli39[6586] ULU'S Reismp
 
 
 
H80 (3)4,0 km 130 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1883Sauter Othmar33[6572] Fan Club Hubmann57:34
2732Kalevi Markku33[1835] Individual FIN1:16:24
3737Karl Mols31[7120] Hansa1:39:07
 
 
 
Prom1 - Fácil Curto (5)3,6 km 85 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1859Jonas Ludwig05[6665] Regio48:33
2822Sveta Guseva05[1511] Individual RUS1:05:46
3882Sauter Andrin00[6572] Fan Club Hubmann1:21:45
 
920clinsta EBneter[1914] Individual SUIdns
811MªConceiçãoRosa+ AnabelaDomingos[070] COCdns
 
 
 
Prom2 - Difícil Curt (12)3,6 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1783EugénioSousa+ NairAlmeida[069] Clube EDP57:08
 
935Hyllen Syvaterareservemp
928bakkman fridareservedns
925Olvind MYHREdns
938Hilde Storlokkenreservedns
936Humberto Santosreservedns
924Hilde STORLOKKENdns
919TRuma Ernest96[1914] Individual SUIdns
780Diamantino Silva99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
917bo magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
918Lotti Spalinger[1914] Individual SUIdns
916anica magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
Prom3 - Fácil Longo (10)6,3 km 150 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
998Sture Johanassondns
915RuiMoura+ MariaJoãoAlbuquerque[1564] Individual PORdns
931Anders Dahlgrenreservedns
937Janis KUKsansreservedns
932Stefan Larssonreservedns
801Natacha Omargee96[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
773Andreea Anghel97[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
768Maria Adelaide[151] GafanhOridns
913Custódio Sebastião[151] GafanhOridns
912RitaGomesLopes+ MárioSLopes+TiagoGLopes[7261] Palmeladns