EOC Tour '2014 - 10-15 april 2014sáb 19-04-2014 18:59
Results - E4 - Média - Maratecacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (1)2,4 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1820Katya Guseva04[1511] Individual RUS22:22
 
 
 
H12 (4)2,8 km 42 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1713Jan Gobec02[6625] Vihor17:16
2703Jonas Deubel03[6690] NF Wien17:56
3707Pavel Vlassov02[6648] Ramblers27:37
4874Raphael Gisi02[1914] Individual SUI42:30
 
 
 
H14 (14)3,3 km 77 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1858Janis Hutzli02[6665] Regio21:54
2849Fabian Aebersold00[6549] ol.biel.seeland23:44
3702Joergen Deubel01[6690] NF Wien28:16
4714Jura Kukec01[6625] Vihor41:44
5816Tomás Moscatel01[094] CPOC46:28
 
814Tiago Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
871Nils Wildhaber00[6938] OLG Köllikendns
813Tiago Elias01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
785Hugo Glórias00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
781Diogo Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
772André Ferreira00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
804Pedro Neves01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
803Pedro Moniz00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
791João Rodrigues02[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D14 (13)2,8 km 42 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1872Nora Aegler01[6788] IG Bloch15:59
2806Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC19:52
3798Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC21:44
4794Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC21:56
5769Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC35:02
 
788Joana Rodrigues01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
800Matilde Costa00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
812Teresa Gomes01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
790Joana Lourenço Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
778Cristiana Silva00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
771Ana Sousa01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
789Joana Filipa Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
787Joana Branco01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
H16 (2)4,8 km 107 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1889Timon Aegler99[6788] IG Bloch1:29:18
 
792João Viana99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D16 (5)3,3 km 77 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1779Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC26:53
 
807Raquel Reis99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
808Rita Raimundo98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
776Beatriz Margarido98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
799Mariana Jorge98[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
H18 (1)4,7 km 125 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
815Tiago Oliveira97[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D18 (1)4,8 km 107 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1754Caoimhe O'Boyle97[7220] CNOC44:21
 
 
 
H21A (12)6,3 km 170 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1746Nick Barrable74[6575] SLOW30:16
2719Roman Zbranek[7258] EOC 201631:13
3736Vesa Mäkinen81[6976] AngA33:36
4721Petr Zverina82[6680] LPU34:11
5720Tomas Navratil[7258] EOC 201638:21
6914Johannes Ridefelt97[7262] OK Linné38:23
7908Sigbjørn Ytrehus[7259] NTNUI40:55
8765Snorre Hansen79[7242] Byåsen IL42:24
9784Henrique Silva94[1564] Individual POR43:07
10810Rui Ferreira81[070] COC47:49
 
782Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOridns
821Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSdns
 
 
 
D21A (6)4,7 km 125 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1886Simone Niggli78[6586] ULU'S Reis24:04
2905Ida Tiltnes[7259] NTNUI29:09
3751Sarah-Jane Gaffney84[6575] SLOW37:35
4760Hanne Vefsnmo87[7242] Byåsen IL39:11
5826Rocio Alarcon Quesada79[2911] Selección Andaluza58:24
 
786Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H21B (7)4,8 km 107 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1731Juho Markku91[1835] Individual FIN36:37
2742David Dorling72[6654] DFOK42:08
3701Dirk Deubel72[6690] NF Wien47:41
 
712Ivica Bertol82[6625] Vihordns
922Monica SérgioCOALAdns
716David Ales[7258] EOC 2016dns
802Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D21B (1)3,3 km 77 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
770Ana Salgado93[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H35 (5)6,3 km 170 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1704Ivaylo Ivanov71[7084] BEGUN33:56
2825Ramon García-catalan67[2250] Colmenar45:22
3878Roland Ludwig75[6665] Regio49:10
 
715Tomislav Varnica78[6625] Vihordns
828Tarmo Kuub78[1865] Individual ESTdns
 
 
 
D35 (2)4,7 km 125 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1818Arisha Trofimchik77[1511] Individual RUS38:58
2823Ana Belen Pérez74[2250] Colmenar47:11
 
 
 
H40 (8)6,3 km 170 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1819Ilya Gusev70[1511] Individual RUS32:42
2884Schmid Kurt72[5247] Swiss O Tours36:07
3757Guntars Mankus69[7236] Saldus OK39:26
4734Mika Ilomaki71[7152] Koovee54:15
5709Boris Kukec71[6625] Vihor55:56
 
710Damir Gobec72[6625] Vihordns
824Antonio Hernandez73[5316] FrontelaOdns
902Leonhard Oesch74[7252] OLG BERNdns
 
 
 
D40 (5)4,7 km 125 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1752Sheralee Bailey70[6654] DFOK35:59
2870Nathalie Berlinger71[6665] Regio38:58
3885Schmid Susanne70[5247] Swiss O Tours47:22
4738Karin Vogl70[6617] SVM50:11
 
711Ivana Gobec73[6625] Vihordns
 
 
 
H45 (8)5,3 km 127 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1841Christoph Hutzli66[6665] Regio32:27
2867Mark Aegler65[6788] IG Bloch35:33
3893Wälti André65[5247] Swiss O Tours36:01
4705Plamen Ivanov66[7084] BEGUN36:55
5860Kilian Imhof68[6665] Regio38:20
6739Roland Vogl68[6617] SVM45:56
7793José Silva65[090] ADFA46:54
 
795Manuel Antunes68[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
D45 (5)4,5 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1852Liselote Freuler66[6586] ULU'S Reis29:03
2854Gaby Aebersold65[6549] ol.biel.seeland32:11
3894Wälti Petra69[5247] Swiss O Tours34:30
4887Susanne Aegler66[6788] IG Bloch41:11
5875Regine Imhof67[6665] Regio46:37
 
 
 
H50 (12)5,3 km 127 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1840Christian Aebersold62[6549] ol.biel.seeland31:34
2796Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada32:53
3747Pete Huzan64[6575] SLOW33:25
4833Andreas Grote64[6513] OLC SKOG38:51
5718Novotný Miroslav59[6680] LPU40:06
6761Jan Arild Johnsen62[1621] Individual NOR45:45
7888Thomas Gisi63[1914] Individual SUI1:05:24
 
741Charles Bromley Gardner60[6575] SLOWdns
911Stephen Gilmore61[1816] Individual GBRdns
842Christoph Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Köllikendns
880Russi Nicolas60[1914] Individual SUIdns
755sdfsd61[1761] Individual IRLdns
 
 
 
D50 (4)4,3 km 85 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1895Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours35:15
2900Wyss Andrea61[6519] OLT SLOCH37:23
3775Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri47:19
 
844Dorothea Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Köllikendns
 
 
 
H55 (16)4,5 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1749Roger Coombs57[6666] MAROC26:54
2891Ulu Aeschlimann59[6586] ULU'S Reis27:30
3744James Crawford55[6838] GO28:35
4730Jouni Markku59[1835] Individual FIN29:39
5725Erik Bobach58[6574] SilkeborgOK30:02
6843Daniel Stutz59[6572] Fan Club Hubmann30:28
7743Ian Ditchfield56[6575] SLOW31:11
8837Beat Spalinger58[6586] ULU'S Reis38:38
9850Fabio Würmli55[6572] Fan Club Hubmann40:54
10745Mike Capper55[6537] LimCo42:02
11856Graber Konrad58[6519] OLT SLOCH49:25
12733Kari Pajunen58[1835] Individual FIN51:47
 
774António Matias57[022] CLACdns
999fritz aebidns
827Santiago G.Pérez Martin59[1851] Individual ESPdns
763Per Kristian Ekeberg56[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
D55 (6)3,9 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1740Carol Edwards57[6758] TVOC35:28
2904Bozhko Tetyana57[1453] Individual UKR39:43
3753Trish Coombs57[6666] MAROC41:28
4723Dorthe Hansen59[6574] SilkeborgOK46:57
5717Novotná Jiyina56[6680] LPU49:41
 
758Berit Danielsen59[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
H60 (8)4,5 km 125 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1764Sigurd Dæhli53[1621] Individual NOR26:53
2907Arne Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving32:44
3817Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC34:08
4846Edwin Leisibach51[6539] OLG Kakowa36:36
5756Giovanni Visetti54[1746] Individual ITA38:57
6909Torbjørn Nørbech[7260] Ringerike o-lag39:54
7864Marco Bonafini51[6655] SLOW Bern40:10
 
726Helge Søgaard Jensen50[6689] Hanebuen OKdisq
 
 
 
D60 (12)3,7 km 62 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1832Ulla Engelby54[7044] Pan-Kristianstad28:14
2906Inger Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving33:43
3865Margrith Hofer54[6540] OLG Breitsee35:12
4910Live Ytrehus[7260] Ringerike o-lag36:21
5724Elizabeth Borchorst50[6689] Hanebuen OK37:09
6899Wyder Rita51[6649] OLG Thun38:26
7777Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri38:29
8877Rita Baumann50[6652] CORBUS39:31
9762Lis Dæhli54[1621] Individual NOR41:19
10869Monika Bonafini53[6655] SLOW Bern42:52
11879Rosmarie Zingg52[6586] ULU'S Reis44:28
 
797Maria São João53[022] CLACdns
 
 
 
H65 (17)4,3 km 85 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1903Bozhko Mykola49[1453] Individual UKR25:40
2829Leif Sandgren47[7045] Frota OK28:01
3901Wyss Franz48[5247] Swiss O Tours28:20
4809Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri29:42
5898Wyder Gregor47[6649] OLG Thun30:07
6897Willi Streuli47[6572] Fan Club Hubmann30:13
7729Heikki Kyyrönen46[7240] KS32:31
8876Res Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis32:53
9890Ueli Hauswirth47[6586] ULU'S Reis33:01
10853Fritz Zingg49[6586] ULU'S Reis35:16
11848Errol Pittet46[6540] OLG Breitsee35:17
12851Fred Laederach46[6586] ULU'S Reis36:11
13748Philip Gristwood49[7222] Mole Valley OC38:11
14862Kurt Moosberger47[6667] Zug39:34
15857Hansjörg Herzog47[6532] OLG Schaffhausen40:51
16708Vladimir Gavrilov48[6648] Ramblers41:38
17868Max Weishaupt47[6586] ULU'S Reis43:01
 
 
 
D65 (5)3,7 km 62 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1866Maria Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis28:24
2838Bieri Ruth47[6519] OLT SLOCH43:33
3834Annemarie Eglin45[6652] CORBUS51:06
4855Gerda Moosberger46[6667] Zug55:39
4706Lina Gavrilova46[6648] Ramblers55:39
 
 
 
H70 (11)3,9 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1845Edi Baumgartner44[6586] ULU'S Reis30:07
2722Arne Grøndahl43[6929] Søllerød31:46
3861Kurt Huber44[1914] Individual SUI31:48
4831Raimo Salminen41[7044] Pan-Kristianstad37:49
5839Bieri Walter43[6519] OLT SLOCH39:25
6847Ernst Baumann43[6652] CORBUS40:18
7728Knud Erik Thomsen44[6675] Svok41:13
8836Baumann Edi43[5247] Swiss O Tours42:18
9873Peter Eglin42[6652] CORBUS44:43
10896Wehrli Werner40[5247] Swiss O Tours49:27
11881Santschi Max42[5247] Swiss O Tours59:21
 
 
 
D70 (4)2,8 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1766Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen44[7208] Lardal O-lag27:08
2767Torid Kvaal42[6823] Freidig27:10
3750Ruth Rhodes42[6575] SLOW41:05
 
735Paula Kyyrönen44[7240] KSdns
 
 
 
H75 (5)3,9 km 65 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1759Gunnar Osterbø39[6823] Freidig35:34
2830Peo Bengtsson33[7044] Pan-Kristianstad39:06
3727Herluf Jensen39[6675] Svok51:52
4835Arthur Guebeli36[6586] ULU'S Reis1:08:34
5863Luginbühl Heinz38[6671] ANCO1:15:00
 
 
 
D75 (1)2,8 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1892Vroni Guebeli39[6586] ULU'S Reis47:21
 
 
 
H80 (3)3,7 km 62 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1883Sauter Othmar33[6572] Fan Club Hubmann42:26
2732Kalevi Markku33[1835] Individual FIN45:59
3737Karl Mols31[7120] Hansa49:29
 
 
 
Prom1 - Fácil Curto (5)2,8 km 42 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1882Sauter Andrin00[6572] Fan Club Hubmann27:25
2822Sveta Guseva05[1511] Individual RUS1:59:09
 
920clinsta EBneter[1914] Individual SUIdns
811MªConceiçãoRosa+ AnabelaDomingos[070] COCdns
859Jonas Ludwig05[6665] Regiodns
 
 
 
Prom2 - Difícil Curt (11)3,3 km 77 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1783EugénioSousa+ NairAlmeida[069] Clube EDP8:43
2919TRuma Ernest96[1914] Individual SUI29:55
3918Lotti Spalinger[1914] Individual SUI30:45
4934Pekka Syvaterareserve32:18
5935Hyllen Syvaterareserve35:30
6928bakkman fridareserve36:56
7936Humberto Santosreserve39:31
 
916anica magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
917bo magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
924Hilde STORLOKKENdns
780Diamantino Silva99[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
Prom3 - Fácil Longo (9)2,8 km 75 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1937Janis KUKsansreserve23:24
2931Anders Dahlgrenreserve23:40
3913Custódio Sebastião[151] GafanhOri48:39
4768Maria Adelaide[151] GafanhOri53:07
 
801Natacha Omargee96[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
773Andreea Anghel97[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
998Sture Johanassondns
912RitaGomesLopes+ MárioSLopes+TiagoGLopes[7261] Palmeladns
915RuiMoura+ MariaJoãoAlbuquerque[1564] Individual PORdns