EOC Tour '2014 - 10-15 april 2014sáb 19-04-2014 18:58
Results - E3 - Sprint - Palmelacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (1)1,3 km 25 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1820Katya Guseva04[1511] Individual RUS14:49
 
 
 
H12 (4)1,7 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1703Jonas Deubel03[6690] NF Wien13:58
2874Raphael Gisi02[1914] Individual SUI18:21
3713Jan Gobec02[6625] Vihor21:22
4707Pavel Vlassov02[6648] Ramblers34:42
 
 
 
H14 (13)2,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1849Fabian Aebersold00[6549] ol.biel.seeland14:19
2858Janis Hutzli02[6665] Regio16:05
3702Joergen Deubel01[6690] NF Wien19:46
4714Jura Kukec01[6625] Vihor21:54
5816Tomás Moscatel01[094] CPOC43:22
6814Tiago Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:02:40
7803Pedro Moniz00[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:03:30
8781Diogo Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:04:15
9791João Rodrigues02[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:07:50
10785Hugo Glórias00[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:10:27
11804Pedro Neves01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:35:36
 
772André Ferreira00[146] ES Pinhal Novomp
813Tiago Elias01[146] ES Pinhal Novomp
 
 
 
D14 (13)1,7 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1872Nora Aegler01[6788] IG Bloch13:00
2794Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC18:21
3806Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC21:52
4798Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC22:20
5769Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC24:22
6789Joana Filipa Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:01:14
7787Joana Branco01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:08:38
8790Joana Lourenço Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:09:17
9778Cristiana Silva00[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:10:26
10771Ana Sousa01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:22:24
11812Teresa Gomes01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:30:32
12788Joana Rodrigues01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:38:32
 
800Matilde Costa00[146] ES Pinhal Novomp
 
 
 
H16 (2)2,1 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1889Timon Aegler99[6788] IG Bloch17:46
2792João Viana99[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:26:04
 
 
 
D16 (5)2,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1779Debora Swinke98[094] CPOC16:58
2808Rita Raimundo98[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:03:08
3807Raquel Reis99[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:05:07
4799Mariana Jorge98[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:11:46
5776Beatriz Margarido98[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:12:44
 
 
 
H18 (1)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
815Tiago Oliveira97[146] ES Pinhal Novomp
 
 
 
D18 (1)2,1 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1754Caoimhe O'Boyle97[7220] CNOC16:41
 
 
 
H21A (9)2,5 km 90 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1746Nick Barrable74[6575] SLOW15:32
2736Vesa Mäkinen81[6976] AngA16:30
3721Petr Zverina82[6680] LPU16:53
4914Johannes Ridefelt97[7262] OK Linné19:29
5908Sigbjørn Ytrehus[7259] NTNUI20:15
6782Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOri23:34
 
719Roman Zbranek[7258] EOC 2016dns
720Tomas Navratil[7258] EOC 2016dns
821Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSdns
 
 
 
D21A (5)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1886Simone Niggli78[6586] ULU'S Reis12:30
2905Ida Tiltnes[7259] NTNUI15:36
3751Sarah-Jane Gaffney84[6575] SLOW16:09
4786Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOri18:17
5826Rocio Alarcon Quesada79[2911] Selección Andaluza20:49
 
 
 
H21B (5)2,1 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1731Juho Markku91[1835] Individual FIN16:19
2802Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoia17:45
3742David Dorling72[6654] DFOK19:18
4701Dirk Deubel72[6690] NF Wien20:00
 
716David Ales[7258] EOC 2016dns
 
 
 
D21B (1)2,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1770Ana Salgado93[151] GafanhOri23:59
 
 
 
H35 (3)2,5 km 90 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1704Ivaylo Ivanov71[7084] BEGUN17:22
2825Ramon García-catalan67[2250] Colmenar19:19
3878Roland Ludwig75[6665] Regio22:53
 
 
 
D35 (2)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1823Ana Belen Pérez74[2250] Colmenar20:07
2818Arisha Trofimchik77[1511] Individual RUS25:09
 
 
 
H40 (6)2,5 km 90 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1824Antonio Hernandez73[5316] FrontelaO18:23
2819Ilya Gusev70[1511] Individual RUS18:28
3884Schmid Kurt72[5247] Swiss O Tours18:32
4757Guntars Mankus69[7236] Saldus OK21:11
5734Mika Ilomaki71[7152] Koovee26:33
6709Boris Kukec71[6625] Vihor31:25
 
 
 
D40 (4)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1752Sheralee Bailey70[6654] DFOK18:36
2870Nathalie Berlinger71[6665] Regio21:05
3885Schmid Susanne70[5247] Swiss O Tours21:42
4738Karin Vogl70[6617] SVM24:31
 
 
 
H45 (7)2,3 km 90 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1841Christoph Hutzli66[6665] Regio18:09
2867Mark Aegler65[6788] IG Bloch18:10
3893Wälti André65[5247] Swiss O Tours18:30
4705Plamen Ivanov66[7084] BEGUN18:31
5739Roland Vogl68[6617] SVM21:36
6793José Silva65[090] ADFA33:08
 
860Kilian Imhof68[6665] Regiodns
 
 
 
D45 (5)2,3 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1852Liselote Freuler66[6586] ULU'S Reis16:08
2854Gaby Aebersold65[6549] ol.biel.seeland17:19
3894Wälti Petra69[5247] Swiss O Tours19:51
4887Susanne Aegler66[6788] IG Bloch21:37
5875Regine Imhof67[6665] Regio24:24
 
 
 
H50 (10)2,3 km 90 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1840Christian Aebersold62[6549] ol.biel.seeland16:12
2741Charles Bromley Gardner60[6575] SLOW18:45
3833Andreas Grote64[6513] OLC SKOG19:34
4796Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada20:31
5747Pete Huzan64[6575] SLOW20:56
6880Russi Nicolas60[1914] Individual SUI21:28
7888Thomas Gisi63[1914] Individual SUI24:22
8718Novotný Miroslav59[6680] LPU26:37
9761Jan Arild Johnsen62[1621] Individual NOR29:08
 
755sdfsd61[1761] Individual IRLdns
 
 
 
D50 (2)1,8 km 55 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1900Wyss Andrea61[6519] OLT SLOCH16:49
2895Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours19:47
 
 
 
H55 (13)2,3 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1744James Crawford55[6838] GO15:47
2891Ulu Aeschlimann59[6586] ULU'S Reis15:48
3749Roger Coombs57[6666] MAROC16:02
4843Daniel Stutz59[6572] Fan Club Hubmann16:43
5850Fabio Würmli55[6572] Fan Club Hubmann18:20
6725Erik Bobach58[6574] SilkeborgOK18:23
7827Santiago G.Pérez Martin59[1851] Individual ESP19:15
8837Beat Spalinger58[6586] ULU'S Reis19:23
9730Jouni Markku59[1835] Individual FIN20:02
10745Mike Capper55[6537] LimCo20:16
11856Graber Konrad58[6519] OLT SLOCH21:26
12743Ian Ditchfield56[6575] SLOW30:56
 
763Per Kristian Ekeberg56[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
D55 (6)1,7 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1723Dorthe Hansen59[6574] SilkeborgOK15:59
2740Carol Edwards57[6758] TVOC16:04
3717Novotná Jiyina56[6680] LPU18:18
4904Bozhko Tetyana57[1453] Individual UKR22:22
5753Trish Coombs57[6666] MAROC22:54
 
758Berit Danielsen59[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
H60 (8)2,3 km 65 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1764Sigurd Dæhli53[1621] Individual NOR16:23
2909Torbjørn Nørbech[7260] Ringerike o-lag18:26
3907Arne Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving18:36
4756Giovanni Visetti54[1746] Individual ITA20:15
5817Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC20:17
6864Marco Bonafini51[6655] SLOW Bern20:57
7846Edwin Leisibach51[6539] OLG Kakowa23:09
8726Helge Søgaard Jensen50[6689] Hanebuen OK34:46
 
 
 
D60 (11)1,6 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1869Monika Bonafini53[6655] SLOW Bern13:59
2832Ulla Engelby54[7044] Pan-Kristianstad14:38
3762Lis Dæhli54[1621] Individual NOR14:59
4906Inger Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrving15:42
5899Wyder Rita51[6649] OLG Thun17:25
6877Rita Baumann50[6652] CORBUS17:43
7865Margrith Hofer54[6540] OLG Breitsee18:19
8724Elizabeth Borchorst50[6689] Hanebuen OK18:51
9910Live Ytrehus[7260] Ringerike o-lag18:53
10879Rosmarie Zingg52[6586] ULU'S Reis20:46
11777Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri22:21
 
 
 
H65 (17)1,8 km 55 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1903Bozhko Mykola49[1453] Individual UKR14:35
2901Wyss Franz48[5247] Swiss O Tours15:43
3809Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri16:24
4829Leif Sandgren47[7045] Frota OK16:44
5876Res Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis17:08
6897Willi Streuli47[6572] Fan Club Hubmann17:16
7729Heikki Kyyrönen46[7240] KS17:20
8898Wyder Gregor47[6649] OLG Thun17:31
9748Philip Gristwood49[7222] Mole Valley OC18:11
10853Fritz Zingg49[6586] ULU'S Reis18:25
11848Errol Pittet46[6540] OLG Breitsee19:30
12862Kurt Moosberger47[6667] Zug20:05
13868Max Weishaupt47[6586] ULU'S Reis21:43
14708Vladimir Gavrilov48[6648] Ramblers22:08
15857Hansjörg Herzog47[6532] OLG Schaffhausen23:41
16890Ueli Hauswirth47[6586] ULU'S Reis30:28
 
851Fred Laederach46[6586] ULU'S Reismp
 
 
 
D65 (5)1,6 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1866Maria Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis16:37
2838Bieri Ruth47[6519] OLT SLOCH17:23
3834Annemarie Eglin45[6652] CORBUS20:12
4855Gerda Moosberger46[6667] Zug29:29
5706Lina Gavrilova46[6648] Ramblers35:43
 
 
 
H70 (11)1,7 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1722Arne Grøndahl43[6929] Søllerød16:41
2839Bieri Walter43[6519] OLT SLOCH17:29
3845Edi Baumgartner44[6586] ULU'S Reis17:55
4873Peter Eglin42[6652] CORBUS18:50
4861Kurt Huber44[1914] Individual SUI18:50
6847Ernst Baumann43[6652] CORBUS19:28
7728Knud Erik Thomsen44[6675] Svok22:59
8831Raimo Salminen41[7044] Pan-Kristianstad23:32
9896Wehrli Werner40[5247] Swiss O Tours24:31
10836Baumann Edi43[5247] Swiss O Tours25:01
 
881Santschi Max42[5247] Swiss O Toursmp
 
 
 
D70 (4)1,4 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1767Torid Kvaal42[6823] Freidig11:21
2735Paula Kyyrönen44[7240] KS19:30
3766Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen44[7208] Lardal O-lag22:32
4750Ruth Rhodes42[6575] SLOW48:04
 
 
 
H75 (5)1,7 km 60 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1759Gunnar Osterbø39[6823] Freidig18:02
2830Peo Bengtsson33[7044] Pan-Kristianstad20:53
3727Herluf Jensen39[6675] Svok27:09
4863Luginbühl Heinz38[6671] ANCO35:15
5835Arthur Guebeli36[6586] ULU'S Reis38:42
 
 
 
D75 (1)1,4 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1892Vroni Guebeli39[6586] ULU'S Reis20:42
 
 
 
H80 (3)1,6 km 50 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1883Sauter Othmar33[6572] Fan Club Hubmann18:55
2737Karl Mols31[7120] Hansa29:55
3732Kalevi Markku33[1835] Individual FIN32:45
 
 
 
Prom1 - Fácil Curto (4)1,7 km 45 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1882Sauter Andrin00[6572] Fan Club Hubmann17:57
2859Jonas Ludwig05[6665] Regio46:46
3822Sveta Guseva05[1511] Individual RUS56:45
 
811MªConceiçãoRosa+ AnabelaDomingos[070] COCmp
 
 
 
Prom2 - Difícil Curt (4)1,4 km 40 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
916anica magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
918Lotti Spalinger[1914] Individual SUIdns
783EugénioSousa+ NairAlmeida[069] Clube EDPdns
917bo magnusson[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
Prom3 - Fácil Longo (3)2,0 km 65 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1912RitaGomesLopes+ MárioSLopes+TiagoGLopes[7261] Palmela54:22
 
915RuiMoura+ MariaJoãoAlbuquerque[1564] Individual PORmp
773Andreea Anghel97[146] ES Pinhal Novodns