EOC Tour '2014 - 10-15 april 2014sáb 19-04-2014 18:58
Results - E1 - Média - Meco Northcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D10 (1)1,8 km 50 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1820Katya Guseva04[1511] Individual RUS34:23
 
 
 
H12 (4)2,0 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1703Jonas Deubel03[6690] NF Wien20:59
2713Jan Gobec02[6625] Vihor23:53
3707Pavel Vlassov02[6648] Ramblers53:42
4874Raphael Gisi02[1914] Individual SUI1:02:25
 
 
 
H14 (14)2,9 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1858Janis Hutzli02[6665] Regio19:03
2702Joergen Deubel01[6690] NF Wien26:28
3849Fabian Aebersold00[6549] ol.biel.seeland28:59
4785Hugo Glórias00[146] ES Pinhal Novo31:32
5803Pedro Moniz00[146] ES Pinhal Novo37:22
6814Tiago Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novo50:12
7714Jura Kukec01[6625] Vihor56:03
8871Nils Wildhaber00[6938] OLG Kölliken57:23
9781Diogo Lampreia01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:33:53
10813Tiago Elias01[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:43:51
 
772André Ferreira00[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
816Tomás Moscatel01[094] CPOCdns
804Pedro Neves01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
791João Rodrigues02[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
 
 
 
D14 (13)2,0 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1789Joana Filipa Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novo25:30
2790Joana Lourenço Martins01[146] ES Pinhal Novo27:49
3778Cristiana Silva00[146] ES Pinhal Novo28:27
4771Ana Sousa01[146] ES Pinhal Novo39:34
5800Matilde Costa00[146] ES Pinhal Novo42:29
6787Joana Branco01[146] ES Pinhal Novo45:26
 
769Ana Nunes01[094] CPOCdns
812Teresa Gomes01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
872Nora Aegler01[6788] IG Blochdns
788Joana Rodrigues01[146] ES Pinhal Novodns
806Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOCdns
798Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOCdns
794Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
H16 (2)3,5 km 90 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1792João Viana99[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:58:09
 
889Timon Aegler99[6788] IG Blochdns
 
 
 
D16 (5)2,9 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1807Raquel Reis99[146] ES Pinhal Novo39:24
2808Rita Raimundo98[146] ES Pinhal Novo39:54
3776Beatriz Margarido98[146] ES Pinhal Novo43:27
4799Mariana Jorge98[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:06:01
 
779Debora Swinke98[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
H18 (1)4,8 km 100 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
815Tiago Oliveira97[146] ES Pinhal Novomp
 
 
 
D18 (1)3,5 km 90 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1754Caoimhe O'Boyle97[7220] CNOC31:02
 
 
 
H21A (12)5,6 km 110 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1736Vesa Mäkinen81[6976] AngA29:17
2746Nick Barrable74[6575] SLOW33:08
3721Petr Zverina82[6680] LPU33:47
4810Rui Ferreira81[070] COC1:26:47
 
821Maxim Simakov84[1511] Individual RUSdns
914Johannes Ridefelt97[7262] OK Linnédns
908Sigbjørn Ytrehus[7259] NTNUIdns
719Roman Zbranek[7258] EOC 2016dns
765Snorre Hansen79[7242] Byåsen ILdns
720Tomas Navratil[7258] EOC 2016dns
784Henrique Silva94[1564] Individual PORdns
782Domingos Martins89[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
D21A (6)4,8 km 100 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1886Simone Niggli78[6586] ULU'S Reis27:26
2751Sarah-Jane Gaffney84[6575] SLOW38:30
3826Rocio Alarcon Quesada79[2911] Selección Andaluza42:48
 
905Ida Tiltnes[7259] NTNUIdns
760Hanne Vefsnmo87[7242] Byåsen ILdns
786Inês Pinto92[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H21B (6)3,5 km 90 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1731Juho Markku91[1835] Individual FIN34:56
2701Dirk Deubel72[6690] NF Wien40:39
3712Ivica Bertol82[6625] Vihor43:45
4742David Dorling72[6654] DFOK1:07:10
 
716David Ales[7258] EOC 2016dns
802Pedro Laia77[133] GDU Azoiadns
 
 
 
D21B (1)2,9 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
770Ana Salgado93[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H35 (5)5,6 km 110 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1704Ivaylo Ivanov71[7084] BEGUN33:58
2825Ramon García-catalan67[2250] Colmenar51:23
3715Tomislav Varnica78[6625] Vihor59:35
 
878Roland Ludwig75[6665] Regiodns
828Tarmo Kuub78[1865] Individual ESTdns
 
 
 
D35 (2)4,8 km 100 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1818Arisha Trofimchik77[1511] Individual RUS46:24
2823Ana Belen Pérez74[2250] Colmenar51:49
 
 
 
H40 (8)5,6 km 110 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1884Schmid Kurt72[5247] Swiss O Tours34:54
2819Ilya Gusev70[1511] Individual RUS34:56
3710Damir Gobec72[6625] Vihor37:41
4824Antonio Hernandez73[5316] FrontelaO39:51
5709Boris Kukec71[6625] Vihor1:36:01
 
734Mika Ilomaki71[7152] Kooveedns
902Leonhard Oesch74[7252] OLG BERNdns
757Guntars Mankus69[7236] Saldus OKdns
 
 
 
D40 (5)4,8 km 100 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1752Sheralee Bailey70[6654] DFOK38:50
2870Nathalie Berlinger71[6665] Regio49:41
3885Schmid Susanne70[5247] Swiss O Tours51:04
4711Ivana Gobec73[6625] Vihor57:31
 
738Karin Vogl70[6617] SVMdns
 
 
 
H45 (8)5,3 km 110 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1841Christoph Hutzli66[6665] Regio33:58
2705Plamen Ivanov66[7084] BEGUN37:30
3860Kilian Imhof68[6665] Regio41:08
4893Wälti André65[5247] Swiss O Tours53:26
5795Manuel Antunes68[094] CPOC54:00
6793José Silva65[090] ADFA1:06:31
 
739Roland Vogl68[6617] SVMdns
867Mark Aegler65[6788] IG Blochdns
 
 
 
D45 (5)4,7 km 120 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1852Liselote Freuler66[6586] ULU'S Reis40:26
2854Gaby Aebersold65[6549] ol.biel.seeland43:06
3894Wälti Petra69[5247] Swiss O Tours45:18
4875Regine Imhof67[6665] Regio1:11:41
 
887Susanne Aegler66[6788] IG Blochdns
 
 
 
H50 (12)5,3 km 110 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1840Christian Aebersold62[6549] ol.biel.seeland38:37
2796Manuel Luís63[005] CP Armada40:47
3741Charles Bromley Gardner60[6575] SLOW41:19
4833Andreas Grote64[6513] OLC SKOG41:46
5842Christoph Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Kölliken48:56
6761Jan Arild Johnsen62[1621] Individual NOR51:04
7718Novotný Miroslav59[6680] LPU56:57
8880Russi Nicolas60[1914] Individual SUI1:07:21
9888Thomas Gisi63[1914] Individual SUI1:16:55
 
747Pete Huzan64[6575] SLOWdns
911Stephen Gilmore61[1816] Individual GBRdns
755sdfsd61[1761] Individual IRLdns
 
 
 
D50 (4)4,2 km 90 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1895Wehrli Joli63[5247] Swiss O Tours43:57
2900Wyss Andrea61[6519] OLT SLOCH50:15
3844Dorothea Wildhaber64[6938] OLG Kölliken51:17
 
775Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOridns
 
 
 
H55 (16)4,7 km 120 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1891Ulu Aeschlimann59[6586] ULU'S Reis32:52
2730Jouni Markku59[1835] Individual FIN33:38
3744James Crawford55[6838] GO34:53
4999fritz aebi36:03
5843Daniel Stutz59[6572] Fan Club Hubmann37:32
6749Roger Coombs57[6666] MAROC37:39
7725Erik Bobach58[6574] SilkeborgOK38:07
8743Ian Ditchfield56[6575] SLOW39:45
9850Fabio Würmli55[6572] Fan Club Hubmann44:03
10837Beat Spalinger58[6586] ULU'S Reis44:10
11745Mike Capper55[6537] LimCo52:58
12856Graber Konrad58[6519] OLT SLOCH53:27
13774António Matias57[022] CLAC57:25
 
763Per Kristian Ekeberg56[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
827Santiago G.Pérez Martin59[1851] Individual ESPdns
733Kari Pajunen58[1835] Individual FINdns
 
 
 
D55 (6)4,0 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1740Carol Edwards57[6758] TVOC39:00
2723Dorthe Hansen59[6574] SilkeborgOK39:45
3904Bozhko Tetyana57[1453] Individual UKR46:20
4717Novotná Jiyina56[6680] LPU50:12
5753Trish Coombs57[6666] MAROC59:43
 
758Berit Danielsen59[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
H60 (8)4,7 km 120 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1764Sigurd Dæhli53[1621] Individual NOR33:04
2817Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC46:51
3846Edwin Leisibach51[6539] OLG Kakowa47:48
4756Giovanni Visetti54[1746] Individual ITA48:30
5864Marco Bonafini51[6655] SLOW Bern1:00:20
 
726Helge Søgaard Jensen50[6689] Hanebuen OKdnf
909Torbjørn Nørbech[7260] Ringerike o-lagdns
907Arne Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
D60 (12)3,5 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1832Ulla Engelby54[7044] Pan-Kristianstad33:29
2762Lis Dæhli54[1621] Individual NOR33:33
3869Monika Bonafini53[6655] SLOW Bern37:36
4865Margrith Hofer54[6540] OLG Breitsee43:01
5724Elizabeth Borchorst50[6689] Hanebuen OK45:11
6777Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri46:25
7797Maria São João53[022] CLAC48:41
8899Wyder Rita51[6649] OLG Thun52:46
9879Rosmarie Zingg52[6586] ULU'S Reis56:06
 
877Rita Baumann50[6652] CORBUSmp
910Live Ytrehus[7260] Ringerike o-lagdns
906Inger Tiltnes[7228] IL Tyrvingdns
 
 
 
H65 (17)4,2 km 90 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1901Wyss Franz48[5247] Swiss O Tours33:48
2829Leif Sandgren47[7045] Frota OK33:59
3809Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri34:57
4890Ueli Hauswirth47[6586] ULU'S Reis36:03
5903Bozhko Mykola49[1453] Individual UKR36:41
6729Heikki Kyyrönen46[7240] KS37:39
7876Res Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reis38:15
8851Fred Laederach46[6586] ULU'S Reis40:09
9897Willi Streuli47[6572] Fan Club Hubmann40:10
10898Wyder Gregor47[6649] OLG Thun42:50
11862Kurt Moosberger47[6667] Zug44:22
12848Errol Pittet46[6540] OLG Breitsee44:41
13853Fritz Zingg49[6586] ULU'S Reis47:10
14868Max Weishaupt47[6586] ULU'S Reis1:02:25
15857Hansjörg Herzog47[6532] OLG Schaffhausen1:24:57
16708Vladimir Gavrilov48[6648] Ramblers1:30:21
 
748Philip Gristwood49[7222] Mole Valley OCdns
 
 
 
D65 (5)3,5 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1838Bieri Ruth47[6519] OLT SLOCH55:12
2834Annemarie Eglin45[6652] CORBUS59:24
3855Gerda Moosberger46[6667] Zug1:16:05
4706Lina Gavrilova46[6648] Ramblers1:47:32
 
866Maria Luder47[6586] ULU'S Reismp
 
 
 
H70 (11)4,0 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1722Arne Grøndahl43[6929] Søllerød34:50
2861Kurt Huber44[1914] Individual SUI40:15
3845Edi Baumgartner44[6586] ULU'S Reis41:54
4873Peter Eglin42[6652] CORBUS42:50
5847Ernst Baumann43[6652] CORBUS45:27
6839Bieri Walter43[6519] OLT SLOCH48:40
7881Santschi Max42[5247] Swiss O Tours50:35
8836Baumann Edi43[5247] Swiss O Tours53:12
9728Knud Erik Thomsen44[6675] Svok53:28
10896Wehrli Werner40[5247] Swiss O Tours57:37
 
831Raimo Salminen41[7044] Pan-Kristianstadmp
 
 
 
D70 (4)2,1 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1767Torid Kvaal42[6823] Freidig25:41
2735Paula Kyyrönen44[7240] KS29:26
3750Ruth Rhodes42[6575] SLOW1:03:12
 
766Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen44[7208] Lardal O-lagdns
 
 
 
H75 (5)4,0 km 100 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1759Gunnar Osterbø39[6823] Freidig40:41
2830Peo Bengtsson33[7044] Pan-Kristianstad45:25
3835Arthur Guebeli36[6586] ULU'S Reis58:48
4863Luginbühl Heinz38[6671] ANCO1:12:45
5727Herluf Jensen39[6675] Svok1:12:59
 
 
 
D75 (1)2,1 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1892Vroni Guebeli39[6586] ULU'S Reis50:31
 
 
 
H80 (3)3,5 km 85 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1737Karl Mols31[7120] Hansa50:49
2883Sauter Othmar33[6572] Fan Club Hubmann52:04
3732Kalevi Markku33[1835] Individual FIN1:18:27
 
 
 
Prom1 - Fácil Curto (5)2,0 km 60 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1882Sauter Andrin00[6572] Fan Club Hubmann21:47
2920clinsta EBneter[1914] Individual SUI28:24
3822Sveta Guseva05[1511] Individual RUS1:51:04
 
811MªConceiçãoRosa+ AnabelaDomingos[070] COCdns
859Jonas Ludwig05[6665] Regiodns
 
 
 
Prom2 - Difícil Curt (6)2,1 km 50 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1917bo magnusson[151] GafanhOri18:39
2918Lotti Spalinger[1914] Individual SUI24:47
3919TRuma Ernest96[1914] Individual SUI27:16
4780Diamantino Silva99[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:04:01
5916anica magnusson[151] GafanhOri12:00:00
 
783EugénioSousa+ NairAlmeida[069] Clube EDPdns
 
 
 
Prom3 - Fácil Longo (6)2,9 km 60 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1773Andreea Anghel97[146] ES Pinhal Novo55:14
2913Custódio Sebastião[151] GafanhOri1:08:29
3801Natacha Omargee96[146] ES Pinhal Novo1:25:30
4768Maria Adelaide[151] GafanhOri1:27:52
 
915RuiMoura+ MariaJoãoAlbuquerque[1564] Individual PORdns
912RitaGomesLopes+ MárioSLopes+TiagoGLopes[7261] Palmeladns